Vereinsmeister

 

Luftgewehr

Jahr

Schützen-klasse

Damen-
klasse

Alters-
klasse

Senioren-klasse

2019

 

 

Franz-Peter Haase


2018

Manuel Strott

Manuela Noll



2017



Stephan Janker


2016

Manuel Strott


Stephan Janker


2015

Manuel Strott

Sabrina Hoffmann



2014

Manuel Strott




2013

Manuel Strott

Sabrina Hoffmann



2012


Sabrina Hoffmann

Stephan Janker


2011



Stephan Janker


2010

Manuel Strott

Diana Maier



2009

Bernd Euler

Carina Hoffmann



2008


Carina Hoffmann

Achim Schebler


2007


Carina Hoffmann

Achim Schebler


2006

Stephan Janker

Ingrid Gunkel



2005

Achim Schebler




2004

Achim Schebler




2003

Achim Schebler




2002

Achim Schebler




2001

Achim Schebler




2000

Achim Schebler




1999





1998

Achim Schebler




1997

Achim Schebler

Anja Bendisch



1996

Achim Schebler

Karina Schad



1995

Achim Schebler

Dunja Filippi


Friedel Christiner

1994

Achim Schebler

Dunja Filippi



1993

Rainer Ullrich




 

 

Luftpistole

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Damenklasse

Altersklasse

2019



Franz-Peter Haase

2018



Norbert Stoß

2017



Norbert Stoß

2016



Norbert Stoß

2015



Norbert Stoß

2014



Rainer Ullrich

2013



Erich Hoffmann

2012



Norbert Stoß

2011

Rainer Ullrich



2010



Norbert Stoß

2009

Andreas Maienschein



2008

Norbert Stoß



2007

Norbert Stoß



2006

Norbert Stoß

Ingrid Gunkel


2005

Norbert Stoß



2004

Norbert Stoß



2003

Norebrt Stoß



2002

Norbert Stoß



2001

Diethelm Ullrich



2000

Diethelm Ullrich



1999




1998

Norbert Stoß



1997

Erich Hoffmann


Rainer Hedden

1996

Arno Desch


Rainer Hedden

1995

Alfred Schott

Elisabeth Erber

Rainer Hedden

1994

Rainer Ullrich


Rainer Hedden

1993

Erich Hoffmann


Rainer Hedden

1992

Diethelm Ullrich
Erich Hoffmann


Georg Kress

 

 

KK-Sportgewehr

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Damenklasse

Altersklasse

2019



Franz-Peter Haase

2018



Stephan Janker

2017



Stephan Janker

2016



Stephan Janker

2015

Manuel Strott



2014



Stephan Janker

2013



Stephan Janker

2012



Stephan Janker

2011

Manuel Strott



2010

Christoph Heil



2009

Stephan Janker



2008

Christoph Heil



2007

Stephan Janker



2006



Achim Schebler

2005

Stephan Janker



2004

Manuel Strott



2003

Achim Schebler



2002

Achim Schebler



2001

Achim Schebler



2000

Stephan Janker



1999




1998

Stephan Janker



1997

Achim Schebler



1996

Achim Schebler

Dunja Filippi


1995

Stephan Janker

Dunja Filippi


1994

Stephan Janker

Dunja Filippi


1993

Achim Schebler



1992

Stephan Janker



 

 

KK-Sportpistole

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Altersklasse

2019


Franz-Peter Haase

2108


Erich Hoffmann

2017


Erich Hoffmann

2016


Erich Hoffmann

2015


Erich Hoffmann

2014


Erich Hoffmann

2013


Norbert Stoß

2012


Rainer Ullrich

2011


Norbert Stoß

2010


Norbert Stoß

2009

Rainer Ullrich


2008

Rainer Ullrich


2007

Erich Hoffmann


2006

Rainer Maier


2005

Norbert Stoß


2004

Rainer Ullrich


2003

Rainer Ullrich


2002

Rainer Maier


2001

Rainer Maier


2000

Rainer Maier


1999



1998

Rainer Maier


1997

Erich Hoffmann
Norbert Stoß


1996

Erich Hoffmann

Georg Kress

1995

Erich Hoffmann

Georg Kress

1994

Rainer Ullrich

Rainer Hedden

1993

Erich Hoffmann

Gerorg Kress

 

 

 

GK-Gewehr 100m liegend

Jahr

Schützenklasse

2019

Oliver Hüfner

2018

Oliver Hüfner

2017

Oliver Hüfner

2016

Stefan Maier

2015

Stefan Maier

2014

Stefan Maier

2013

Jürgen Röder

2012

Jürgen Röder

2011

Jürgen Röder

2010

Stefan Maier

2009

Stefan Maier

2008

Stefan Maier
Jürgen Röder

2007

Stefan Maier

2006

Stefan Maier

 

 

GK-Pistole

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Altersklasse

2019


Franz-Peter Haase

2018



2017



2016



2015


Rainer Maier

2014


Rainer Maier

2013


Rainer Maier

2012



2011



2010



2009



2008



2007



2006



2005



2004



2003



2002



2001



2000



1999



1998



1997



1996



1995



1994



1993

Diethelm Ullrich

Georg Kress

 

 

  

Ordonanzgewehr

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Altersklasse

2019

Oliver Hüfner


2018

Oliver Hüfner


2017

Oliver Hüfner


2016

Oliver Hüfner


2015

Bernd Euler


2014


Rainer Maier

2013


Norbert Stoß

 

 

 
Langbogen

Jahr

Herrenklasse

Herren-
Altersklasse

2019

Daniel Heß


2018

Lukas Lohmann


2017


Norbert Stoß

2016


Norbert Stoß

2015

Lukas Lohmann


2014


Norbert Stoß

2013


Norbert Stoß

2012

Norbert Stoß


2011

Michael Schwarz


 

 

 

Blankbogen

Jahr

Herrenklasse

Damenklasse

2019

Tobias Schuhmann

Nadine Jahn

2018

Sebastian Maienschein

Selina Janker

2017

Lukas Lohmann


2016



2015

Manuel Strott

Sabrina Strott

2014

Lukas Lohmann


2013

Sebastian Maienschein

Sabrina Strott

 

 

Recurvebogen

Jahr

Herrenklasse

2018


2017

Florian Maier

2016


2015

Florian Maier

2014

Florian Maier

2013

Florian Maier

2012

Marco Reuss

2011

Florian Maier

 

 

Compoundbogen

Jahr

Herrenklasse

2019

Lukas Lohmann

2018


2017

Marco Reuß

2016


2015

Marco Reuss

2014

Marco Reuss

2013


2012

Guido Böhm

2011

Michael Strott